Group: Reeks A

Standings

Team
Club 2000 - 161220084334
uchterhoes 261220083938
oud vucht41210184232
Sport 141110193734
de Lux Legends31211084333
Jordy's cafe31111094035
Uotra31111094236
Uchterhoes1310110104737
Dartshof210002104037
Sport 207020133250
De Bierhemel A06020142447
De Raadsgek06020142945

* Points: 3 for a win, 1 for a tie, and 0 for a loss.